PlaceTeam NameTeam #FishWeightBig FishWinningsSkeeter BonusPoints
1Bradford Beavers – Dwight Beavers120527.2706.350$10,000$4,000310
2Thomas Hardwick – Tommy Williams59526.8206.870$4,950$3,000309
3Travis Parrish – rodney tapp99524.9805.950$3,400308
4Barry Holloman – Joey Bramlett34524.7106.160$2,300$2,000307
5Mike Stephens – Bryan New27523.0907.630$1,700306
6Brent Long – Brock Taylor76522.6300.000$1,150305
7Scott Farmer – Samuel Freeman161521.5300.000$950304
8Phillip Randolph – Ronald Moss22521.4005.750$850303
9Toby Keisler – Bill Wilson83520.9907.040$750302
10Al Odom – Barry Odom140520.9806.470$700301
11Nick Gant – wesley williamson1520.9605.890$600300
12Chris Coxey – Stacey James12520.4706.320$525299
13TIM HUFFSTETLER – Neil Huffstetler138520.3406.250$500298
14Terry Thomas – David Kneece51519.0300.000$450297
15Ron Brown – Robert Brown93518.8300.000$430296
16Joey Sabbagha – Dalton Dowdy58518.2700.000$400295
17Kevin Fulmer – Clay Riddle87518.1500.000$355294
18David Winters – Brian Huskins35517.8000.000$330293
19Shane Cantley – Michael Richardson145517.4006.980$320292
20Michael Williams – Kevin Richbourg52517.3500.000$300291
21RHETT MANUS – Doug Lown158517.0600.000$280290
22Bobby Wade – Pete Sherbert82516.9905.820$260289
23Ronnie McCoy – Jason McCoy146416.7505.720$240288
24Wesley Cashwell – Shane Doughtie39516.6800.000$230287
25Rodney Cromer – Roger Farr71516.6700.000$220286
26Wayne Frierson – Ronnie Mueller142516.6300.000$210285
27Eddie Smith – Michael Carson86416.4600.000$200284
28Chad Pennell – Derek Smithson156516.3800.000283
29Dennis Reedy – Jeffrey Thomas150516.2500.000282
30John Sturkie – Blake Strickland139316.1506.590281
31Conrad Bolt – Kevin Dickson152515.5700.000280
32Michael Fuller – Chris Morris38515.4200.000279
33làrry Mckissick – Jay Mckissick104515.0600.000278
34Justin Stoltzfus – Matthew Benge125514.6800.000277
35Jim Davis – Josh Rennebaum132514.4500.000276
36Steve Christie – Sammy Freeman73514.3500.000275
37Alan Fletcher – Donald Hinson17514.3000.000274
38Glenn Gentry – Shannon Jordan101514.2500.000273
39Bradley Rhodes – chris dorlan9414.2407.120272
40Stan Gunter – Kevin Ashley19514.1100.000271
41Sam Hopkins – Craig Matthews60513.9500.000270
42Eric Moser – Jeff McQuaigue56513.9100.000269
43Jimmy Bass – Johnny Houser69513.9005.740268
44James Cook – Justin Hallman134513.8800.000267
45Keith Porter – Tony Price14513.8500.000266
46Dave Franklin – Gunnar Franklin23513.6400.000265
47Sean Anderson – George Berry124513.6300.000264
48Greg Davis – Dennis Parks67513.5900.000263
49Jeremiah Jensen – David Gilson97513.3300.000262
50Darrell Shull – James Vining84512.9700.000261
51Michael Smith – Joshua Queen28512.9600.000260
52Brad Nappier – Nathan Luke10512.9200.000259
53Peyton Frick – Cody Page103312.6105.720258
54Tommy Floyd – Randy Weltch151512.2900.000257
55Ryan Aaron – Scott Perrine29512.2800.000256
56Mack Cook – Patrick Cook31512.1800.000255
57Steve Borton – Brian Bultman13311.9404.300254
58Justin Marlowe – Jordan Marlowe118511.8900.000253
59Casey Warren – Ryan Thompsom122511.7300.000252
60Gary Michaud – Doc McDaniel89311.5007.270251
61Sandy Oliver108511.4300.000250
62Rodney Bell – Tommy Jones15511.3200.000249
63Kiel Kelly – chuck whitaker70510.9200.000248
64mark krengel3310.8906.340247
65Vinson Blanton – Randy Settle21410.7400.000246
66Emmett Maynor – Karson Grubbs153510.6700.000245
67Shane Abbott – Bobby Stanfill78410.6000.000244
68Alton Rockett – Robert Kale18310.5305.330243
69Gary Atkinson – Troy Buffington144510.4300.000242
70Thad Driggers – Thad Driggers IV121310.2400.000241
71gerald bennett – James 007 Bond12639.5600.000240
72Jerry Freezon – Jeff Douglas7249.5300.000239
73Mike Phipps – Mark Richardson4339.4600.000238
74Ricky todd – Andy Liles7959.3200.000237
75Greg Rikard – Norm Attaway4449.2800.000236
76J.w. Smith – Ben Nye10739.1500.000235
77Juddie Revels11449.1300.000234
78Todd Gambrell – Brandt Tumberg8138.7300.000233
79David Arnold – Billy Collins15758.6500.000232
80Winkey Watford – scotty mixon2438.2200.000231
81Lee Morris – Robert Ross11028.1900.000230
82Craig Jurgonski – Jack Belt11648.0900.000229
83Nathan Burgess – Brent Riley5437.9000.000228
84Thomas King – Clayton King1647.7300.000227
85Sammie Grier – David Strickland14747.4100.000226
86BRENT bartman – Ben Smith14127.4000.000225
87Timmy Squires – River Squires4127.0904.840224
88Kevin Rake – Terry Morris15926.9700.000223
89Albert Darminio – Steve Harris9026.9000.000222
90Wayne Marlow – Scott Peavy1136.8800.000221
91Chase Stewart – Andrew Allen10636.8000.000220
92Joey Outlaw – Ray Dowey9236.6400.000219
93todd sinclair – Jeff Horton7436.5100.000218
94Allan Collins – michael collins13036.3500.000217
95Greg Wright – Blake Wright15526.0900.000216
96Jeremi Beatty – David Brookshire6425.9700.000215
97Billy Dean Jacobs – Mark Cummings4035.9000.000214
98Bill Grier – Robby Byrum9125.8900.000213
99Larry Moss – Michelle McLain4825.5900.000212
100Bo Chappell – Judy Chappell16035.4000.000211
101Travis Knight – Brian Upton4515.2305.230210
102johnny player – John Gardenhire2025.0800.000209
103Sean Skey – Tim Harmon16234.9900.000208
104Mike Boatright – Gary Angel614.9304.930207
105Todd Ledford – Andrew Starnes3724.8900.000206
106Jason Miles – Andy Rutledge3324.8000.000205
107Brad Petway – TYLER JACKSON10924.6200.000204
108Charles Martin – Bradley Moore5334.3500.000203
109Perry Banks – Corey Banks13624.1100.000202
110Carlton Thompkins – Joel Barfield13113.8600.000201
111tony cook – Chad Cook16323.4300.000200
112Robert Wood – Justin Wood12312.4100.000199
113Gary Avery – Mike Goodman13511.2101.210198
114Jerry Mullinax – Heath Rhinehart200.0000.000197
114George Lauster – Bryan Tilly400.0000.000197
114Bradley Formby – David Miller500.0000.000197
114Clint Postell700.0000.000197
114Pete Brantley – JL Arnett800.0000.000197
114Jonathon Peeler – Colt Peeler2500.0000.000197
114Larry Parker – Glenn Altman2600.0000.000197
114Jeff Norris – jacob norris3000.0000.000197
114justin tingen – Brick Tingen3200.0000.000197
114Patrick Ricks – Michael Brown3600.0000.000197
114Christopher Smith – David Skinner4200.0000.000197
114Todd Garner – Shane Hartman4600.0000.000197
114Kipton Burba – Kiwon Anderson4700.0000.000197
114Chris Epting – Johnny Mayer4900.0000.000197
114Tim Chapman – Marcus Leech5000.0000.000197
114John parker – Ric Rhyne5500.0000.000197
114Johnathan Crossland – Chris Blanchette5700.0000.000197
114Gene Gibbs – Keith Wilson6100.0000.000197
114Roger Hoover – Scott Hamrick6200.0000.000197
114Hampton Anderson – Justin Collet6300.0000.000197
114Josh Gardner – Jamie Dunn6500.0000.000197
114Randall Miller – Mack Altman6600.0000.000197
114Tripp Owings – Daniel Cook6800.0000.000197
114Travis England – Chris Marshall7500.0000.000197
114William Hastings – Larry Michalec7700.0000.000197
114Wesley Bell – Kerry Bell8000.0000.000197
114Phillip Mays – Rob Thames8500.0000.000197
114Brandon Jeffcoat – Wendell Causey8800.0000.000197
114grady allen – Calvin Hewitt9400.0000.000197
114Jonathan Brindel – David Grooms9500.0000.000197
114Wade Amick – Zach Huffstetler9600.0000.000197
114Tim Slice – Jake Wright9800.0000.000197
114Curtis Williams – Gary Elenbark10000.0000.000197
114Russ Padgett – Meredith Havird10200.0000.000197
114Mike Byrd – Chris Moody10500.0000.000197
114Chris Dover – Robert Fowler11100.0000.000197
114Kevin Chandler – Bradley Chandler11200.0000.000197
114JESS WHITE – Hunter Spivey11300.0000.000197
114Cole Huskins11500.0000.000197
114Justin Harvey – Michael Sprouse11700.0000.000197
114Lyn Langston – Gage Langston11900.0000.000197
114Rusty Bullard – Eric Martin12700.0000.000197
114Cole Winn – Lee Sawyer12800.0000.000197
114Andrew Boykin – Chris Anderson12900.0000.000197
114Evan Weaver – Tripp Clark13300.0000.000197
114Lonnie Jones – ben cox13700.0000.000197
114Patrick Hobson – Brett Douglas14300.0000.000197
114leonard moore – Ronnie Crapps14800.0000.000&

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here