Jason Rhodes & Jody Black Win CATT Lake Wylie, SC Mar 23, 2024

0
173

Next up is the Lake Wylie Spring Final April 13th!

Use PHANTOMCATT15 at checkout and earn 15% of your Phantom Apparel order! Tap on the Phantom caps to view the Phantom Apparel!

Jason Rhodes & Jody Black win Wylie with 5 bass weighing 17.65 lbs! They win the Wylie Spring Points and will fish the Final Free!

Jason Eaker & Mike Seawright 2nd with 17.62 lbs!

Robby Usher with the 5.07 lb BF!

TeamBFWeightWinningsPoints
Jason Rhodes/Jody Black4.8217.65$585.00110
Mike Seawright/Jason Eaker4.1617.62$180.00109
Troy Jackson/Stephen Sparrow4.6415.63108
Tony Talford/James Dunham3.2314.31107
Robby Usher5.0713.82$120.00106
Josh Warren4.4613.44105
Tyler Dover/Caleb Dover3.6913.31104
Ron Farrow/Roger Farrow3.4212.44103
Derek Lilley/David Winters2.4611.65102
Brad Ostrander/Morgan Beach0.004.50101
Mike Stone/Joe Floyd0.000.0091
Total Entrys$880.00
BONUS $$225.00
Total Paid At Ramp$885.00
Wylie 2024 Spring Final Fund$120.00
CATT$50.00
2024 CATT Championship Fund$50.00
2024 Wylie Spring Final Fund Total$840.00