Chris Savage & Walker Mishue Win CATT SENC Sutton Lake, NC May 25, 2024

0
148

Next SENC Qualifier is June 15 at NE Cape Fear River – Downtown Wilmington! This is your last chance to qualify for the Final!

Tom Elliott fishing solo wins Sutton with 5 bass weighing 25.49 lbs!

TeamBFWeightWinningsPoints
Thomas Elliott6.7725.49$1,700.00110
Chris Savage – Walker Mishue5.5017.93$450.00109
Chris Prosser – Seth Smith0.0017.77$200.00108
Tim Arnett – Allen Arnett5.9917.48$120.00107
Donovan Barnes – Chris Walton4.1714.74106
Sam Crosby4.5514.16105
David Sasser – Travis Hardin0.0013.99104
Reid Gore – Eric Buie5.0813.83103
Tony Britt – Earl McMillan3.5413.02102
Keith Butler – Gerald Barlow4.3512.96101
Wayne Mishue – Tim Mishue0.0012.80100
Bradley Canady – Gage Canady4.4612.6199
Vincent Povazsay – Rodney Stewart0.0011.9698
Mitch Garner- Bradley Turner0.0011.5897
Ed Nelson – Danny Watson4.8610.7296
Shawn Keene0.0010.6795
Joshua Mckenney – Hunter Caudill0.008.7394
Michale Jarrell – Misty Jarrell5.288.3393
Joe Smith – Franky Lockamy0.008.1292
Total Entrys$2,400.00
BONUS $$500.00
Total Paid At Ramp$2,470.00
SENC Spring Final Fund$330.00
CATT$50.00
2024 CATT Championship Fund$50.00
2024 SENC Fall Final Fund Total$1,560.00