2013 Potomac River Bass Series (Sunday Division) Tournament: Sun, Jun 2, 2013

Date:

2009_LAPRBass_Banner Edited

2013 Potomac River Bass Series (Sunday Division)

Tournament: Sun, Jun 2, 2013

Get a printable table of results for Potomac River Bass Series (Sunday Division) on Sun, Jun 2, 2013

Pl  #   Angler Team  Fish  Live  Wgt  Lunker  Payout
1 2   John Cary / Dennis McNeal   5   5   18.95   $1,730.00
2 36   Chris Atwell / Gary Atwell   5   5   18.93   $1,000.00
3 10   Rich Newton / Randy Walsh   5   5   18.53   $600.00
4 5   Rick Robertson / John Ausberry   5   5   17.82   5.51   $870.00
5 1   Van Debernard / Timmy Jones   5   5   17.51   $325.00
6 18   Al Baggett / Bobby Sizemore   5   5   16.89   $250.00
7 42   Mike Kenny / Danny Shanz   5   5   16.06   $220.00
8 45   Omari Navies / Marvin Reese   5   5   15.93   $210.00
9 24   John Bednash / Safulla Rana   5   4   15.90   $200.00
10 19   Matt Caffi / Ryan Ingalls   5   4   15.81
11 7   Rob Grike / Eric Nelson   5   5   15.53
12 13   Chris Ciliberti / Rob Rudloff   5   5   15.39
13 32   David Hooker / Kenny Henderson   5   5   15.38
14 8   Robert Fincham / Doug Grubbs   5   5   15.20
15 12   Don Glass / Ryan Magill   5   5   14.64
16 44   Dennis Jones / Robert Walton   5   5   14.48
17 43   John Hutchins / Rahim Rahimi   5   5   14.04
17 46   Les King / Lee King   5   5   14.04
19 22   Otis Darnell / Warren Kuser   5   5   13.75
20 15   Chris Murphy / Herman Prescott   5   5   13.68
21 37   Brandon Garraway / Shawn Phipps   5   5   13.44
22 17   Bob Pettey / Dave Estes   5   5   13.25
23 31   Mike Willett / Warren Cooksey   5   5   12.99
24 21   Edwin Jackson / Bob Gerber   5   5   12.81
25 3   David Willaims / Mike Nelms   5   5   12.74
26 40   Anthony Clark / Lenny Rabbitt   5   5   12.36
27 38   Phil Wilcox / P.J. Cox   5   5   12.32
28 20   Joey Deluke / Matt Wood   5   5   12.18
29 25   Chip Adams / Jae Hangge   5   5   12.14
30 28   Matt Miller / Dan Rurak   5   4   12.12
31 47   Rob Halter / Shaune Mitchell   5   5   11.92
32 41   Tony Ebel / Greg Ebel   5   5   11.40
33 23   Bo Hooks / Mike Davidson   5   5   10.54
34 39   Robert Clark / Rick Clark   5   5   10.53
35 34   Steve Starkey / Richard Bright   5   5   10.47
36 29   Oscar Diaz / Tibor Farkas   5   5   10.23
37 6   Brian Green / Jake Cornwell   5   5   9.99
37 9   Shane Majewski / Marshall Majewski   5   5   9.99
39 26   John Robinson / William Christensen   5   5   9.86
40 16   Mike Orbell / Bob Bagheri   4   3   8.97
41 14   Ken Lafferty / Mike Hagerich   3   3   8.33
42 33   Roger Mitchell / Miguel Mitchell   2   2   5.24
43 4   Jason Tibbetts / West Donley   0   0   0.00
43 11   Jesepth Hughes / James Covington   0   0   0.00
43 27   Andre Powell / Duffy Spivey   0   0   0.00
43 30   Scott Rogers / Butch Conner   0   0   0.00
43 35   Matt Gabor / Neville Green   0   0   0.00
47 Boat Totals   204   200   562.28   5.51   $5,405.00

 

 

Share post:

Subscribe

spot_imgspot_img

Popular

More like this
Related

The Fishing Show Wars:Living the Angling Life

by Bruce Callis Jr What a great start to 2023!...

Catch live coverage of the Bassmaster Elite at Okeechobee

Scott Martin of Clewiston, Fla., will be among the competitors...